|
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
A | |||
Raymond Abbott GMTC |
Albert E. Adams GMTC 14 March 2000 |
William E. Adams GMT2 11 April 2005 |
Ted Agidius |
John Ailstock GMT1 23 June 2005 |
Marvin D. Albaugh GMTCS 26 July 2000 |
Alan P. Andersen GMT1 1981 |
John Andersen 1999 |
Marvin A. Anderson GMT2 17 October 1994 |
James H. Ansley GMTCS 11 August 2014 |
Charles B. Apadoca GMT1 19 November 2005 |
John Apodoca 11 February 2000 |
John Aragay, Jr. WTCS 23 January 2010 |
Richard K. F. Arcoleo LCDR 19 September 2009 |
Wayne K. Armstrong GMTC 1 August 2013 |
Roy Asher |
O. C Ashford GMTC 1981 |
Ronald J. Ashton NW2 15 January 2008 |
Frederick L. "Dick" Ashworth VADM 3 December 2005 |
Larry D. Austin GMT3 22 March 2000 |
William H (Harry) Austin CDR 27 February 2010 |
Robert D. Aycoth GMTC 17 December 2004 |
||
B Back to top | |||
John M. Babel GMT1 4 March 2003 |
Daniel R. Baddeley GMT3 29 November 2006 |
Steven A. Bagalio GMT2 1975 |
James Delbert Bailey GMTC 27 March 1985 |
James J. Baird GMT2 23 March 2016 |
Nilo (Nick) Baldasari 2001 |
Eugene W. Ball GMG November 1988 |
John A. Ballard NW2 22 April 2018 |
Clarence E. Banning GMTC 22 July 2007 |
Perry Lee Barker WT1 1 September 2002 |
John E.. Barkley LCDR 10 October 2006 |
Stephan R. Barth GMTSR 8 December 1985 |
Donald C. Bartling 22 April 2004 |
Robert (Bob) Baynes CWO3 22 June 2006 |
Bob Bays CDR 2001 |
Billy Bob Beasley WTCS 27 January 2020 |
Charles (Clyde) Beatty GMT2 August 1990 |
Jon A. Beatty GMT3 25 January 2005 |
Joseph H. Beauchene GMT1 8 October 1997 |
Gerard J. P. Beaudry GMTSA 14 July 2002 |
Danny A. Beauprez GMT3 28 November 2012 |
James L. Beavers GMT3 17 January 2010 |
Robert E. Beck GMT1 5 July 2017 |
Bruce Belfer GMT2 11 Sep 2010 |
Robert H. Bell GMT1 20 Aug 2014 |
Gary F. Bender WTCS 16 April 2019 |
Dale E. Bennett GMTCS 21 February 1998 |
Charles E. Berger GMTC |
Thomas H. Best, Sr. LCDR 18 February 2002 NNWA Secretary 1993-2001 NNWA Treasurer 1998-2001 |
Fred Bickel PO1 2000 |
Charles E. Black GMT3 24 July 2010 |
John Black |
Clarence H. Blackwell GMTC 25 October 2010 |
John C.. Blackwell GMT2 21 December 1997 |
David A. Blake, Sr LT 27 December 2021 |
Joe R. Bland LCDR 10 September 2005 NSWUA President 1987 |
Karl Blount 20 November 2007 |
Jesse E. Board GMT2 31 January 2004 |
Burrel T. Boatwright 18 June 2013 |
William J. Boess GMTCS 4 January 2011 |
Carl Borcherding GMT2 22 November 2017 |
Thomas M. Bone GMT1 8 October 2010 |
GMTC Edward Boren GMTC 2003 |
Ray A. Bouscher WT2 25 August 2012 |
William R. Bradford GMTC 24 December 2017 |
William R. Bradley GMT2 17 October 2013 |
Dale Brannen WTC 14 July 2022 |
James E. Breen GMT 2014 |
David N. Bregenzer SK3 2020 |
C. R. (Bob). Brewer 12 September 2009 |
Gary D. Brewer GMT1 25 September 2007 |
James E. Brickley GMT3 9 January 2010 |
Helena Porch (Goar) Brickman GMT1 |
Elmer M. Briggs GMT1 13 September 1999 |
John E. Brooks CDR 7 July 2015 |
John Brother |
Christopher Brown WT2 31 October 2022 |
John J. Brown GMTC 2009 |
Ralph E. Brown 2007 |
Robert L. Browning GMT2 16 November 2010 |
Steven S. Browning GMT3 25 February 1998 |
Ray Nelson Bruechert GMTC 15 February 2017 |
Ronald C. Bruno GMT2 2 June 2000 |
James Buchans NSWUA President 1988 |
John Buczkowsk GMT3 8 March 2016 |
Hudson Bullock 09 February 2000 |
Thomas J. Bumbolow LI3 17 November 2016 |
Arthur L. (Jake) Bureau |
Jerry Burrows LCDR 28 February 2016 |
Joseph O. Bussey |
James Butler GMTC 7 March 2006 |
Joe Butler CDR NSWUA President 1989-90 |
Charles Buxton 8 June 2000 |
Homer E. Byrd GMT1 19 May 2004 |
||
C Back to top | |||
Donald L. Calkins CDR 18 April 2013 |
Jimmy Ray. Campbell LCDR 19 February 2012 |
Joseph E. Campbell WTCM 12 January 2020 |
Randy O. Campbell GMT2 19 November 2001 |
William R. Campbell GMT3 15 January 2008 |
Willard (Bill) E. Cannon GMT1/CW2 27 May 2012 |
Ronald L. Caplinger GMTCS 1 January 2020 |
John C. Caproon GMT3 20 February 2009 |
Ruben Carbajal LCDR 10 March 2012 |
Charles E. Cardinal GMT2 24 September 2003 |
Alan W. Carpenter GMT3 3 May 2003 |
Robert W. Carter, Sr. GMTCM 26 August 2006 |
Robert J. Carver GMTC |
Emmett J. Cason GMT1 11 July 1999 |
Thomas E. Castille GMT2 15 November 2004 |
Louis Castronova GMT2 20 Frebruary 2024 |
Donald Catron |
Henry (Lou) Catron GMTCS 25 October 2004 NSWUA/NNWA Treasurer 1987-90 |
Richard L. Caveney 1st LT 14 August 2012 |
Morris Cavey February 2013 |
Cash E. Chambless WTC 18 January 2020 |
Wesley H. Chancellor GMT2 7 November 1999 |
Sam Chemotti GMTCS |
Frank R. Chipman GMT2 2 March 2004 |
R. V. Chrane 1999 |
Joseph W. Christian GMT2 19 December 2022 |
Doyle Clark 2 March 2004 CWO2 |
Harland D. Clark CWO4 11 April 2008 |
Dick Clark GMTC 1988 |
Willard R. Clark GMTC 3 July 2018 |
Gary R. Clay GMT2 13 November 2001 |
James D. Clifton GMTCS 10 December 2010 |
David L. Cobb CWO3 21 January 2017 NNWA Board Member - 2004 NNWA Secretary 2006-2012 |
Joseph F. Cobb, Jr. GMTC 16 February 2018 |
Richard Coglio, Jr. WTCM 14 January 2013 |
Richard Coleman CWO4 29 January 2016 |
Robert Coleman |
Norman E. Combs GMTC 2003 |
John A. Conarroe GMT3 7 November 2009 |
Edwin J. Conners LT 1 July 2014 |
Darrell G. Cook GMTC 5 June 2009 |
John Henry Cook 23 May 2017 |
John F. Cooney CWO4 19 July 2009 |
Kenneth M. Corley GMT1 10 February 1998 |
Louis Castronova GMT2 20 February 2024 |
Franklin W. Courtright, Jr. GMT3 26 May 2007 |
Fred M. Cox GMT1 12 May 2011 |
Ellis Coxen |
Frances A. Craig GMTC 28 January 1991 |
James F. Creach GMT3 21 June 2003 |
Donnie D. Creighton FTCM 7 April 2013 |
Herman F. Crouse CWO (RET) 1993 |
Manuel Cuellar 17 March 2012 |
Mark Culp SK1 6 August 2018 |
John Cummings GMTC 10 January 2022 Gray Dragon 2012-2022 |
Dillard H. Currin GMT1 NW Class No. 1 2005 |
Charles B. Cushman WTCM 15 August 2020 |
Harry T. Cwikiel GMT2 April 2016 |
||
D Back to top | |||
James D. Davis GMT2 21 January 2003 |
Gary S. Davis GMT3 7 September 1983 |
John L. Davis WT1 7 November 2018 |
Jesse H. Dewey NW2 6 September 2003 |
Edward J. Digby 21 June 2010 |
Robert G. Dickerson GMT1 9 April 2021 |
John F. Dillon GMTCS 13 December 2014 |
Thomas J. Dixon GMT1 16 August 2015 |
Wesley Dixon GMTCM 5 November 2018 |
Eugene Dobson GMT1 2006 |
Patrick D. Doherty CWO4 28 April 2012 |
Gladen H. Donaldson GMT1 23 October 2005 |
Clifton P. Douchouquette GMT3 13 August 2001 |
Edward Doss CWO-4 15 March 2012 First Gray Dragon 2002-2012 |
Victor L. Dowdy GMTC 9 September 2021 |
Terence E. Draggoo GMT1 24 February 2008 |
James Duggar GMTC 18 June 2021 |
Dale R. Dunlap WT3 1 June 2022 |
Frank H. Dunn GMT1 3 December 2008 |
Harold E. Dunn GMTC 2001 |
Robert J. Dunn WTCS 15 February 2018 |
George W. Duryea LCDR 10 November 2010 |
Julius Dusang GMT3 1990 |
Brian M. Dyer GMT1 28 February 1999 |
Fred Dyer CWO-4 |
Gary A. Dygert WT1 16 October 2006 |
||
E Back to top | |||
Benjamin T. Earp GMTC 14 October 2000 |
Karl M. Eckel CDR 21 March 2014 |
Bruce Edwards GMT2 19 January 2022 |
Richard (Ike) Eisenhauer GMTC 17 April 2003 |
Robert N. Elfsten |
Norman "Skip" Eltringham LCDR 27 January 2014 |
George T. Erath, Jr GMTCM 11 August 2021 |
Charles G. Erb CDR 03 February 2010 |
Joseph F. Estes |
Michael Lee Everly, Sr GMTCS 09 January 2003 |
William H. Everett GMTCS |
Jay Ewing AOCS 31 August 2002 |
F Back to top | |||
Luther W. Fagg GMTC 22 January 2001 |
George F. Fair GMT2 30 August 2000 |
Earl E. Farmer GMT2 5 October 1998 |
James Farmer 2000 |
Michael D. Farmer GMT3 10 January 2005 |
Donald Fegley GMT2
|
Dan W. Fenstermacher GMTCM 20 June 2001 |
Monte C. Ferrell GMTC 22 July 2007 |
Andrew J. Finch GMTC June 1987 |
Jim L. Fish NW2 6 November 2017 |
Andrew J. Finch GMTC June 1987 |
Marvin L. Fish GMT3 17 March 2010 |
Lester J. FitzGerald GMT3 16 December 2002 |
Robert A. Flenthorpe GMT3 30 May 2008 |
August (Ray) Fontenot GMTC November 5, 2017 |
Robert Foxwell LCDR April 23, 2012 |
Dan Frank 2001 |
Joseph O. Frazee LCDR 28 May 2005 |
David B. French GMT3 17 December 2009 |
Richard A. Fretwell GMTCS 8 October 2020 |
Daniel Fritz CWO October 2007 |
Dennis L. Fuerst WT2 9 February 2024 |
Donald Fullbright GMTC 28 August 2017 NNWA Board member 2003 |
|
G Back to top | |||
Maurice Gadbois GMTC 28 March 2011 |
John A. A. Gaffey CWO4 2 August 2017 |
Robert J. Gallagher GMTC |
Frank Galvez GMT3 27 July 2002 |
Ray W. Gant GMT3 30 April 2012 |
Allen P. Gappa NW2 7 April 2008 |
George Garbers GMTCM 25 July 2010 |
Robert E. Garland, Jr. GMT2 7 December 2011 |
Bernard S. Gath LCDR 29 November 2012 |
Timothy Lynn George WT1 14 August 2019 |
Donald E. Gerould CDR 30 May 2011 |
Walter Giblin CWO |
Lawrence T. Gibson GMTC 11 January 2010 |
Robert L. Gilbert
GMTCM 11 November 2003 |
John H. D. Gill GMT2 5 June 2001 |
Jerry Gillim CWO4 01 June 2010 |
Raymond R. Gillip LCDR 09 August 2020 |
Loran Dale Ginn CWO4 31 December 2010 |
Larry A. Glunt GMT3 4 April 2005 |
Bernard J. Goff GMT2 27 September 2005 |
David E. Golden GMTC 28 January 1994 |
Rex D. Golden GMT3 21 April 2001 |
Thelbert O. Grantham GMTC 24 August 2008 |
David A. Gray GMT3 20 September 2001 |
Dennis L. Gray GMT1 23 September 2012 |
William T. Gray GMTC 2001 |
Lloyd Greaves |
Cecil Green 2001 |
Jerald T. Green GMTC 29 January 1991 |
Robert L. Gren GMTC 20 November 1989 |
James A. Griffin GMTC 8 April 2014 |
Sheldon Grindstad GMTC July 2002 |
William A. Grizzard CWO4 27 August 2018 NNWA Vice-President 2004-2006 |
William E. Gronroos LT 24 September 2019 |
Dennis E. Grooms WT1 9 January 2022 |
Graden O. Grooms GMTCM 9 November 2004 |
John Norman Gros GMTC 5 January 2016 |
Richard D Grosser 22 July 2004 |
Robert N. Grotegeer GMT2 26 September 2002 |
Roy (Gus) Gustavson LT |
H Back to top | |||
James H. Hackler SKC 30 January 2009 |
Murray Haddaway GMTC 5 August 2020 |
Earl Hair WTC |
Earl W. Haislip GMTCM 17 September 2007 |
Jack R. Hale CWO4 16 November 2002 |
Hal Rodger Halenza CDR 12 November 2010 |
Dale A. Haley GMTC |
John Hall LT June 1987 |
Timothy Hall GMTC 12 April 1985 |
James V. Hamman SGT 3 January 2024 |
Jackie Hamilton GMT2 December 2012 |
Frank Hamilton |
Richard Kent Hanby GMT2 14 November 2015 |
Jack Haney GMTCS 13 November 2017 |
William Scott Hanks WT2 30 January 2017 |
Shermam K. Hansen CWO 26 December 2021 |
Joseph J. Hansens GMT2 27 August 1997 |
Ralph "Swede" M Hanson CAPT 27 January 2002 |
Barry G. Hardman 7 February 2008 |
Kevin Harrington |
Edwin J. Harris GMT3 27 July 1990 |
Stephen N. Harris WTC 19 January 2012 |
Terry L. Harris LT 25 July 2013 |
Ulysses Harrison GMT 27 Augst 2007 |
Joseph W. Harrod GMT2 22 June 1997 |
Guy W. Hart GMTCM 21 October 2006 |
Sidney (Sid) P. Hart WTCS 12 November 2010 NNWA V/P 2002-03 NNWA MAA 2007-10 |
John Hartman WT1 January 2021 |
Dennis Harvey SK2 October 2014 |
A. L. (Sparkie) Haukereid LCDR 20 May 2002 |
Harold W. Havens 29 July 2012 |
Raymond D. Hawkins GMTCM 15 December 2008 |
Jack E, Hayes LCDR 13 December 2010 NSWUA Secretary 1986-9 |
Stephen J. Hayes, jr. GMT3 4 September 2008 |
Marvin Haynes GMC 11 February 2024 |
James M. Healey 16 August 2007 |
William Hegdale GMTCS 22 June 2012 |
David M. Henderson GMTCS 11 September 2003 |
Robert M. Henderson 12 April 2015 |
Acey L. Henshaw GMT2 14 March 2014 |
Keith L. Henson GMTCS 30 October 1991 |
William J. Hensor GMTC 13 February 2012 |
Henry W. Herbst GMT2 16 October 2009 |
Ernest (Bill) Herr GMT2 21 December 2009 |
Russell A. Hersey GMT2 4 September 2000 |
Pat M. Higgins 7 January 2020 |
Doug Hightower |
Donald F. Hiley GMT1 24 January 2003 |
Bruce C. Hill GMTC 12 July 2022 |
Curtis W. Hill GMTC 1 November 1999 |
Stephen Hill GMTCM October 2003 |
Donald "Casey" Hillman PN1 11 February 2008 |
Paul D. Hinkle GMTC 14 October 2020 |
Terry Hoder GMT2 8 January 2003 |
James F. Hoffarth GMT2 14 May 2000 |
Joseph W. Hoffman GMT2 4 June 2016 |
Ralph E. Hogan WT1 26 May 2010 |
Joseph D. Hohe LT 12 September 2023 |
Robert E. Holbein |
B. J. Holden GMTC 25 January 2003 |
David L. Hollett GMT2 26 December 1986 |
James E. Holmes GMTCS 23 October 2007 |
Marcus Eugene Homes GMT 1 April 2011 |
John R. Hooper GMT1 29 April 2002 |
Tom Hormuth LCDR 24 January 2001 |
Robert J. Hosey GMT3 12 October 2000 |
David J. Houts GMT1 13 June 1985 |
Doyle B. Howell GMTC 1998 |
Richard W. Howle GMT2 8 October 1996 |
Clifton Hoyt ET3 5 November 2005 |
John F. Hubbert, Jr. GMGC 17 March 2015 |
Donald E. Hudson GMT2 20 October 2000 |
John H. Huhn |
Ronald B. Humprhies GMTC 24 June 2005 |
Kirby Hunt 2001 |
Phil Hutchison GMT1/CW3 2009 |
Kenneth R. Hyatt GMT2 26 November 2014 |
Michal L. Hylton AO1 15 April 2023 |
||
I Back to top | |||
Eldon E. Irby LT 28 December 2018 |
Robert Fred (Ted) Irving 1999 |
||
J Back to top | |||
James T. Jacobs GMTCS 22 December 2019 |
Robert R. Jacobs II GMT3 27 December 2007 |
Richard L. Jay GMT1 2008 |
Lawrence R. Johnson GMTCS 9 June 2021 |
Richard (Dick) L. Johnson GMTC SMarch 2023 |
Rodney J. Johnson GMT2 8 September 2007 |
William G. Johnson GMTSN 24 August 1999 |
Gary Edward Johnston CWO2 13 December 2023 |
John E. Johnston YNCM 8 September 2014 |
Carl D. Jones GMTC |
Wayne F. Jones GMTC 19 July 2021 |
Fred A. Journey NW3 27 November 2005 |
Daniel R. Joyce GMTC 11 July 2000 |
Robert W. Justus GMTSN 5 March 2001 |
||
K Back to top | |||
George Kachadorian GMTC 13 June 2006 |
Larry E. Keawe CWO4 14 February 2020 |
Larry E. Keck GMTSN 9 May 1995 |
Frank Kelly GMTCS 28 February 2023 NNWA Vice-President 2000-2001 NNWA Treasurer 2004-2014 |
Jerry Kester GMT1 20 December 202 |
Carl Kettler |
Jimmie Deer Keys GMTC 5 January 1995 |
Richard Kile |
Bobby Gene Kilgore GMT1 23 May 1966 |
John W. Killala GMT2 20 June 2021 |
Philip J. Kimble EM3 3 December 2022 |
Ramal L. King GMTC 2011 |
Robert O. King CWO-4 10 June 2013 NSWUA President 1991-1992 |
William David King NCC 5 November 2019 |
Herman Kinsel 1999 |
Olyn H. Kirk GMT2 6 April 2005 |
Ron Kitterman GMTCS 24 February 2008 |
Rudolph J. Klampfer LT 5 February 2014 |
Arthur A. G. Klass NW2/GMT2 23 December 2016 |
Jack Knapp AOCS 10 October 2022 |
Charles Koblenzer GMTC June 1988 |
Robert P. Kolar 26 February 2005 |
James Kortum WTC 2009 |
Jim Kostanoski GMT3 18 April 2014 |
James C. Kriens GMT1 10 April 1995 |
Edward J. Krenk III GMT2 20 February 2020 NNWA Board Member and Chaplain 2011-2014 |
Rolla V. Kuhns GMT1 September 1987 |
|
L Back to top | |||
John G. Lacroix GMT2 24 January 2006 |
Florin G. Ladd GMTC 30 May 2004 |
Wayne F. Lafayette GMT3 19 March 2002 |
Daniel D. Lairsey |
Robert A. Lambert GMTC 28 March 2014 |
Delbert "Doc" R. Lanning GMT2 21 February 2021 |
Robert Landon GMT1 10 June 2007 |
Ronald A. Lange GMT3 26 December 2008 |
Frederick C. Langenohl LT 1 June 2008 |
Dean R. Larson CAPT 15 October 2021 |
Michael J. Laurent CDR 15 February 2022 |
Leon T. Laurion GMT2 17 November 2006 |
Donald L. LaVelle CAPT 16 November 2017 |
Gerald R. (Larry) Law AOC September 1987 |
Marcus R. Lee GMT1 3 January 2001 |
Jack Leist |
George Lenz Jr. SK2 1954 |
Gerald (Jerry) Lesson GMTC 1998 |
Donald Lewis |
Robert A. Lewis NW1 6 April 1994 |
Robert C. Leydet GMT3 11 January 2010 |
David E. Likens GMT1 25 September 2021 |
Charles Lilly GMTC 02 June 200 |
Gerald M. Linn MGYSGT 10 November 2019 |
Robert Allen Litzau GMTSN 27 October 2001 |
Mark S. Livingston GMT3 28 April 2001 |
John K. Lovejoy NW2 29 July 1993 |
Denny Lovin GMTC |
Alonzo Lowe GMTC 2001 |
Frank Lowe GMC September 198 |
Michael W. Lowinski, Sr. GMT3 13 May 2001 |
Richard W. Lowman LCDR 4 April 2004 |
John V. Lukac GMT2 23 January 2003 |
Edward Luther CWO3 14 April 2007 |
James I. Lynch GMTCS 15 September 1975 |
|
M Back to top | |||
Edward J. MacDonald CWO4 13 October 2019 |
Fred Madden GMT3 2004 |
David L. Madsen GMT2 2 November 2009 |
Daniel J. Mahoney GMT3 7 September 2004 |
Alvin J. Mair 2001 |
James K. Maley GMT2 15 February 2006 |
William H. Mallady NW2 14 May 2003 |
Charlie Mann GMTC |
Edward T. Marlatt GMT2 11 October 1999 |
William M. Marshall II LCDR 23 August 2015 |
Jack Robert Martin GMT3 7 March 2006 |
John Robert Martin EMC 1 November 2003 |
Darrel Mason |
Lawrence E. Mau GMT1 30 October 2007 |
Robert E. Mauldin CWO5 28 November 2020 |
Francis E. May GMT3 2 June 2007 |
Monte D. May GMT2 2010 |
Jackie D. McCammon GMT1 2008 |
Jack McCarron CWO4 22 June 2007 |
Robert E. McCLure YNCS 25 December 2019 |
Wendell McElroy |
Timothy J. McEnaney, Sr. GMT3 29 April 2004 |
William E. McFadden GMT3 25 December 2006 |
Ted L. McFall GMT3 11 March 2010 |
James C. McGifford 2001 |
Garry L. McKillip GMT3 26 July 1999 |
Hugh B. McLaughlin GMT3 25 March 2007 |
John W. McMullen LCDR 15 October 2018 |
Alphonso D. McPherson GMTC 25 October 2001 |
O. B. (Bill) McReynolds 26 October 2006 |
Samuel K. McVey 22 May 2010 |
Francis A. Mearsail GMT3 22 July 2010 |
Scot Meents AO2 9 September 2016 |
Robert E. Mellinger GMT2 18 April 1986 |
Charles T. Melvin, Sr. WT1 1 May 2020 |
Duane E. Mendell GMT3 10 February 2003 |
Franklin L. Melton GMTC 15 February 2016 |
Eudean L. Meseberg GMT1 1998 |
Richard C. Metz GMTC 3 June 2000 |
John L. Milbert GMTC 25 September 2015 |
Charles D. Miller GMT1 10 August 2003 |
Dale L. Miller LCDR 6 July 2020 |
William W. Miller GMT2 12 February 2010 |
Donald E. Milroy 12 May 2004 |
Paul Minkler GMTC 2000 |
Stephen A. Mitchell GMT3 17 January 1969 |
Stephen T. Montleon GMT3 17 January 1969 |
Mitchell L. F. Mooney GMT3 14 December 2002 |
Dorothy Moore Civilian at NWSA NORVA 3 August 2015 |
Howard Moore GMTC 1979/80 |
Charles W. Morris GMTC 29 January 2021 |
Jerry A. Morris GMTSN 6 September 2007 |
John Munson GMTCM |
Charles Murdock CDR 18 October 2017 |
Eugene J. Murphy GMTC Late 2007 |
James E Murphy LT 2 January 2022 |
N Back to top | |||
Michael W. Nail GMT2 6 January 2002 |
Louis Nagy, Jr. GMT1 June 1987 |
Eugene B. Nations GMTCM 8 October 1974 |
Ronald W. Neal GMT3 14 June 1995 |
William K. Nesmith CDR 25 August 2019 |
Glen Estel Newman 12 December 2011 |
Phil (Flip) Newman GMT1 |
Billie G. Newsom NW2 28 December 2005 |
Gerald (GT) Newsom |
Charles K. Newton MGYSGT 21 June 2019 |
Leo G. Nichols LCDR 20 January 2009 |
Joseph H. Nimrock GMTSA 19 November 2004 |
Gerhard O. Nordland NW3 23 August 2009 |
Roy A. Norman LCDR 16 February 2009 |
Melvin S. Norris LCDR 08 June 2010 |
Gerhard Nundahl LCDR 07 July 2012 |
O Back to top | |||
John H. Obert GMTC 10 December 2000 |
David C. O'Connell GMTCM 31 August 2008 |
Howard L. Olien GMT3 19 July 2005 |
Perle Edward Olson 15 April 2005 |
Joseph Olmsted |
William H. Ooten CWO2 5 December 2022 |
Clarence Ormond GMT2 18 April 1990 |
William C. Orr GMT1 27 September 2017 |
Jerry A. Ortberg GMTC 22 February 1994 |
Roger A. Ortiz GMTC 11 October 1993 |
Roy "Ozzie" Osborne GMTC 03 October 2008 NNWA President 1998-99 |
Arthur R. Osterholtz GMT3 25 July 2009 |
Bill Owens |
Lon Z. Owens GMT3 22 June 1989 |
||
P Back to top | |||
Robert M. Pajak GMT2 23 January 2022 |
Neal J. Panciera GMT3 27 April 2008 |
Larry Papachek GMTC 08 November 2007 |
Lawrence D. Pardington GMT3 22 July 2006 |
Bryne H. Parker GMTCM 21 September 2018 |
Clyde D. Parker GMT1 1 May 1995 |
Chris Paul WTCS 24 February 2022 |
Edward J. Pearson GMTCM 21 March 2007 |
Ronald S. Pearson GMTCS 18 June 2006 |
Kenneth R. Pence GMT2 18 May 2006 |
Richard L. Pentico GMT2 22 March 2018 |
Randy L. Perkins GMTSN 5 June 2019 |
Alvin J. Perowitz GMTC 7 June 2008 |
Gordon Perry BM2 June 2006 |
William Peters May 2000 |
William A. Petry |
Anthony M. Petti GMT1 October 1984 |
Clyde R. Phillips GMTC Late 2007 |
Jesse O. Phillips GMTCS 12 June 2009 |
Dewayne E. Phillips |
William Newell Pierce GMTCS 3 September 2018 |
Bernie Pilger GMTC 13 December 2022 |
Larry J. Poland GMT2 27 June 2000 |
Gordon Polson GMT1 22 April 2001 |
Robert B. Pope, Sr. BM2 12 October 2016 |
Lucille L. Pope Civilian 14 August 2016 |
Stephen R. Porter GMT3 5 January 2009
|
William Potter GMTC 4 April 2009 |
Douglas Poutree AvOrdTech CWO 7 August 2004 |
James H. Prater GMT2 18 May 2004 |
William R. Pratt EMC June 1987 |
William A. Price GMTC
|
Robert E. Probst GMTC 10 April 2010 |
Robert D. Pruett GMTC 7 October 1998 |
Fred E. Prusa GMT3 13 January 2011 |
Dale A. Purdy GMT3 19 January 2000 |
Q Back to top | |||
Ernest E. Queck CWO 7 November 2004 |
|||
R Back to top | |||
Eugene E. Radke WTC |
Robert J. Radwan CWO3 25 June 2018 |
Frankie Ramsey GMT1 (RET) 1964 |
Anker Rasmussen LT 3 August 2013 |
William Porter Reece CWO3 15 October 2003 |
Thomas F. Reinecke GMTSN 29 July 2006 |
Frank B. Reinertsen, Jr. WTCM 19 December 2016 |
Scott R. Reinhard GMTSR 18 September 2008 |
Derward B. Rhodes CWO4 29 May 1991 |
George D. Rhodes |
Alva G. Richards LCDR |
Albert W. Richter GMTC 17 December 2004 |
Jerry C. Riddle GMTC 19 April 2001 |
Danny L. Rider GMTCM 18 October 2021 |
Harvey D. Riggs GMT2 16 October 2004 |
Jack Riley |
R. D. Riley GMTC 1989 |
Thomas E. Riley CWO (RET) 2001 |
Raymond A. Rinehart GMTC 28 May 2021 |
Don A. Ring GMT2 11 November 2008 |
Dal. E. Ringler GMCS 27 April 2019 |
Gregory K. Robbins GMTSN 24 February 2005 |
Jack Roberts GMT2 24 July 2012 |
John W. Roberts GMTCS 28 June 2009 |
Bertram M. Robinson GMTC February 2003 |
Dexter A. Robinson GMTCS 13 February 1985 |
George T. Robinson GMT2 27 April 2007 |
Guy Robinson |
L. Dee Rochester GMTCS 18 February 2017 NNWA President 2000 & 2001 NNWA Board Member 1996 - 1999 |
Joseph R. Rodgers WT3 11 September 2015 |
James E. Rohrkemper GMT1 November 2013 |
Harry J. Romeo 2017 |
Lidge Roper CDR 11 March 2003 |
James R. Rose GMT1 |
Ronald D. Rose GMTCS 18 September 2018 |
Roger D. Ross GMTC 19 May 2011 |
Neil E. Roth GMTC 20 October 2000 |
Dalbert L. Rouse GMT3 1 October 2004 |
William J. Rowan GMT2 1996 |
Thomas F. Rupert CWO4 26 January 2018 |
John F. Ruth GMTC |
William H. Ruth GMT3 12 November 2003 |
William F. Rybicki GMT2 14 December 2001 |
|
S Back to top | |||
Richard Samsel GMT1 12 May 2018 NNWA Secretary 2004-2005 |
Ernest Sanchez CWO4 23 June 2007 NNWA President 1995-1997 |
Gerald Sandberg GMT2 2004 |
Billy Wade Sanders SKC 7 July 2012 |
Jim Sanders 29 December 2006 editor of NNWD's, Uncle Jim's Corner |
Clifford Saunder TMC January 1987 |
Daniel Martin Sauer, Jr. CWO4 2 April 2013 |
Gary L. Sawyer GMT3 3 December 2000 |
Frank Saxton CDR 17 September 1992 |
Rev. Randall D. Scallan GMT1 15 January 2017 NNWA Chaplain 2014-2017 |
Marvin C. Schell GMT2 14 November 1995 |
Lawrence C. Schick WTC 13 August 2014 |
John (Jack) Schimming GMT1 4 April 2007 |
Paul Schimming GMT1 20 May 2021 |
Charles Otto Schmidt, II CWO4 24 November 2020 |
John Schmitt GMT3 1988 |
Myron F Schnackenberg GMTCM 18 June 2003 |
Alan Otto Schreer GMT2 19 November 2014 |
Thomas W. Schrei MW/GMT2 28 December 2014 |
Robert Schroeder |
Nelson (Chick) Schweers 13 March 1990 |
Johm Schweinsburg NW2/GMT2 16 August 2022 |
Craig Scull WT1 25 June 2010 |
James R. Sedlecky WTC 11 May 1998 |
Michael Seitz CWO4 22 September 2021 |
Richard Severance 24 October 2003 |
Virgil Sharpe CWO (RET) 1970 |
Gary K. Sheldon GMT2 21 November 2021 |
Joseph S. Shely GMTCM 22 October 2019 |
Kerry Shiparski WTC 9 November 2020 |
Robert P. Shoemaker ETCM 8 February 2010 |
William J. Shu GMT3 24 April 1998 |
Robert A. Sibley CDR 02 September 2010 |
Norman C. Siford GMTC 29 November 2022 |
Robert K. Simons GMTC 21 September 2021 |
John Singley GMT2 2010 |
Alois W. Skomial GMT3 4 December 2013 |
Eugene B. Slay, JR GMTCS 14 September 2017 |
Benjamin Smith CWO January 1987 |
Carroll Smith WTCM 27 December 2010 |
Henry B. Smith LCDR |
Karl D. Smith CWO4 14 July 2009 |
Robert Franklin Smith CWO2 24 June 2014 |
Ronald D. Smith GMT2 14 February 1997 |
Theodore G. Smith NW1 7 April 1960 |
Carlton D. Smoot GMTC 8 February 2023 |
William Snapp GMTC 28 August 2005 |
Benjamin E. Sneed GMT1 30 January 2009 |
Larry J. Sneide LT 8 April 2020 NNWA Vice President 2009-2011 |
Richard A. Sooy LCDR 27 March 2013 |
Harley Sowell LT 1988 |
Keith S. Speegle WTCS 16 June 2006 |
Milford E. Stanley LCDR 18 December 2012 |
Raymond E. Starks GMT1 29 August 2002 |
Johnny B. St Clair WT1 7 August 2023 |
Raymond Steele GMTCS 28 August 2007 |
Brian Stein WTC 21 March 2021 |
(Petty Officer) Steven |
Robert M. Stevenson AOC 15 October 2021 |
Phil W. Steward GMTC 28 February 2006 |
Samuel E. Stewart GMT1 26 September 2005 |
Larry Stitt AOC 2008 |
August V. Stoecker GMT3 16 September 1996 |
Albert A. Stockley GMTC 12 September 2016 |
Leon D. Stolz AO1 20 January 2021 |
Robert E. Stortenbecker GMTSN 22 December 2004 |
Fred B. Strominger GMTC 20 May 2008 |
Gerald J. Strukel GMTCM 10 October 1994 |
Jack Summers GMTC 24 December 2009 |
John A. Suszinski GMT3 17 April 1998 |
Farrell E. Swaim GMTCS 28 November 2004 |
Robert (Bob) Swan, Sr. GMTC 09 April 2006 |
Calvin J. Swank NW2 29 May 2014 |
John "Jack" Swartz GMTC 29 April 2007 |
Ronald Richard Swinford GMTC 13 July 1983 |
|
T Back to top | |||
William Tabb, Jr. LT 1997 |
Barton J. Tarbox GMT1 7 July 2007 |
Kermit Taylor CDR 04 February 2006 |
William G Taylor GMTCS 01 August 2020 |
William E. Terry EMC 2014 |
Herbert L. Thomas 28 February 2004 |
Robert D. Thomas GMT1 18 June 2009 |
Clarence Thompson 1997 |
Manuel Thompson |
Terry E. Thompson GMT2 18 January 2004 |
Tracy S. Thompson GMTSN 13 December 2008 |
Daniel E. Timmons, Jr. GMT1 Late 2007 |
Robert D. Tome GMTCS 10 April 2013 |
Robert E. Treadwell GMT3 13 October 2003 |
Dov Troup TMC 1 June 2022 |
Gary H. Truss GMT3 27 April 2007 |
Troy L. Tutton WT 30 June 2022 |
|||
U Back to top | |||
Fred Uibel 21 November 2007 |
Wayne Ulshafer GMTC 23 June 1999 |
James D. Ussery LT 28 April 2008 |
|
V Back to top | |||
Christopher Varney WT1 28 January 2022 |
Ritchie M. Verlander GMTCS 21 January 2012 |
William F. Vines 25 November 2003 |
Charles R. Vitantonio GMT3 9 December 1996 |
Ferdinand F. Voorhees GMTC 2009 |
|||
W Back to top | |||
Frederick Wacha Gray Dragon 17 November 2023 |
Russell L. Waggy GMTCS 9 August 2021 |
James E. Walker WTCS |
Bruce A. Walters GMT3 16 January 2001 |
Nelson C. Walton |
Randall Lee Ward WTCS 9 December 2017 |
Marvin Ware GMT3 23 May 2023 |
James A. Warren GMTCS 11 March 2018 |
John S. Warren GMT1 19 September 2003 |
"Pappy" Warren GMT2 1975 |
Frank A. Wasiela, Jr. GMT3 27 November 1995 |
David C. Watson GMT2 05 FAugust 2023 |
Forrest Lee Watson LCDR 05 February 2005 |
Alonzo C. Watts GMT1 7 April 2001 |
Donald M. Waymire, Sr. CDR 24 December 2015 |
A. Douglas Weaver LCDR 19 March 2013 |
Ellamae S. Weaver 28 May 2013 NNWA Secretary/Treasurer 2002-2003 |
Joel Vester Weaver, Sr. GMTC 1 October 2008 |
Raymond Lewis Weaver GMTC 1 May 2018 |
Walter G. Webb LT 17 October 2014 |
Joseph C. Weeks GMT1 18 March 2022 |
Joseph A. Weiss GMT2 19 May 2010 |
William C. Weitnauer GMT1 7 May 2002 |
Donald J. Wernimont CDR 27 March 2018 |
Marcus J. Wescott |
George V. West GMTCM 22 January 1979 |
Verne A. Westgate TMC 14 March 1997 |
Roland G. Westley WTC 11 March 2003 |
Conrad B. Wheatley GMT1 25 May 2021 |
Brian White WT1 27 February 2021 |
David E. White GMTC 2008 |
Heber White CWO 1976 |
Monroe T. White GMT1 |
William White GMTCS |
Marion E. (Gene) White YN1 29 March 2016 |
Patrick Whitehead WT2 16 May 2020 |
William H. Whitesel NW2 12 December 2008 |
R. V. Whitfield GMTC |
William Whitman GS-14 1999 |
James G. Wickham GMTCM 13 April 2015 |
Joseph C. Wicks GMT2 19 April 2001 |
David Wiesenhahn GMTCM 20 February 2002 |
Hubert J. Wilbanks GMT2 5 July 2007 |
Robert D. Wiley III WT 31 July 2022 |
Doyle C. Wilkins GMTC 12 August 2000 |
Robert P. Wilkinson CWO4 21 August 2010 |
Robert Williams |
Hubert Williams CWO4 18 January 2008 |
James L. Williamson LT 18 January 2008 |
John C. Willis GMTC 12 February 2000 |
David L. Wilson GMTCS 12 June 2020 |
Donald A. Wilson NWSN 3 March 2006 |
Harry W. Wilson III GMT3 20 February 1990 |
Lloyd Wilson GMTC 1986 |
Loy A. Windham GMT2 1 December 1997 |
Michael J. Wisted GMT3 19 April 2001 |
Jacob P. Wittman GMTCS 24 February 2013 |
Ted Wolf 1991 |
Noyle Elric Wood GMTC 11 December 1998 |
Robert T. Woodard
PO1, USN & MSgt, USAF(RET) January 2001 |
Jesse L. Woodruff CWO-4 07 May 2003 |
Robert L. Woods 8 January 2002 |
Rickey D. Wooten GMT3 3 July 2010 |
Quitman Wren 14 July 2000 |
James L. Wright GMT1 5 July 2008 |
Russ Wyatt GMT1 11 June 2021 |
||
X Back to top | |||
Y Back to top | |||
Dale G. Yake GMT2 4 December 2001 |
Kenneth R. Yanuzis NW2 4 April 2004 |
Douglas O. Yeaman GMTC 21 June 2008 |
David L. Yeaarwood EMC 26 January 2020 |
Ronald C. Youchum, Sr. GMT3 15 May 2022 |
George Joseph Yott LT 24 May 2017 |
Francis L. Young GMTC 26 May 1998 |
Frank Young GMTC 1996 |
William E. Young | Arthur Youtz | ||
Z Back to top | |||
Edward C. Zawor GMT2 14 December 2008 |
Mark Zickefoose GMT3 6 March 2018 |
Raymond Zielinski CWO 10 November 1998 |
Donald (Joe) Zink CWO3 26 January 2007 |
Ronald Zomerdyke GMT1 25 February 1993 |
757 listed as of
April 22, 2024
Updated
April 22, 2024
Copyright 2000-2024 The term "Keepers of the Dragon" and the logo (seal) depicted herein are the exclusive copyrights and trademarks of the Navy Nuclear Weapons Association and may not be used without its prior written permission. All rights reserved worldwide. |
.. |